CYCLING WOMEN
Design and innovation at your service. Discover our cutting-edge technical equipment.
-
SPECIAL PRICES35%Core Rainier
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Kaufmann
Women's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
SRX Aero Race
Women's cycling bib shorts
$129.95$174.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2-W Monte Velo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
GM2-W Golden Pedals Green
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
-
SRX M4-W Fedaia
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
V2-W Breeze Purple
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$129.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
BX-W Tsecore
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$149.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
Brabant
Women's cycling bib shorts
$84.95$114.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3 Milano
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
Train Force
Women's cycling base layer
$49.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
M2-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$49.95$84.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3-W NRC Blue
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Chaser-W Red
Women’s short sleeve gravel cycling cotton t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Chaser-W Sand
Women’s short sleeve gravel cycling cotton t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Rutted-W Brown
Women's long sleeve cotton gravel T-shirt
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
Landscape
Women's cycling base layer
$39.95$44.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2 New Moon
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
M2 Pinerolo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
S1 White Gavia
Cycling socks
$24.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES55%
Spugla-W
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$29.95$59.95 -55% -
S1 Black Kapelmuur
Cycling socks
$24.95 -
K3 PhotoChromic Africa
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$84.95 -
K3 PhotoChromic Shimanami Kaido
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$84.95 -
S1 Blue Ancares
Cycling socks
$24.95 -
GS2 Burgundy
Gravel cycling crew socks
$19.95 -
K3s PhotoChromic Fluor
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$84.95 -
K3 Triathlon
Cycling sunglasses
$69.95 -
K3 The Cyclist
Cycling sunglasses
$69.95 -
S1 Green Alpe d'Huez
Cycling socks
$24.95 -
K3 PhotoChromic Alpe D'Huez
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$84.95 -
K3 Finisher
Cycling sunglasses
$69.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Emberly-W Blue
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
Bio-W NRC Purple
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
-
K3s The Runner
Cycling sunglasses
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES55%
Aria
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$29.95$59.95 -55% -
SRX Premier-W Gray
Women's cycling bib tights
$194.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
BBC M8-W Boom Crop Green
Boombastic women's cropped cycling jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
30%
GM3 Hokkaido
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$84.95$114.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Turf Gray Green
Women's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
15%
SRX Premium Skin
Women's wool cycling base layer
$59.95$69.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
BBC M8-W Boom Crop Orange
Boombastic women's cropped cycling jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
Bio-W NRC Blue
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
J4-W Windbreak Coral
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
Mont Cenis
Women's cycling bib tights
$149.95 -
Delta-W Brown
Women's gravel cycling thermal bib tights
$139.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Pink
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SRX Premier
Women's cycling bib tights
$194.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Lemur-W Red
Women's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
Bio-W NRC White
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
SRX M4 Selva Negra
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Map Purple
Women's technical short sleeve bikepacking jersey
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES50%
Bio-W NRC Coral
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$84.95 -50% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Emberly Brown
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
30%
Grace Light Green
Women's bikepacking waterproof jacket
$149.95$209.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Turf Purple
Women's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Linden-W Green
Women’s gravel cycling jersey
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
J2 Troumouse
Women's cycling rain jacket
$139.95 -
-
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Reef Light Green
Women's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
BX Jungle
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
J4-W Windbreak Blue
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
SRX Airy
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$84.95$94.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Lemur
Women's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Linden-W Sand
Women’s gravel cycling jersey
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
SRX Fusion
Women's biodegradable cycling bib shorts
$124.95$174.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
GM4-W Strata Blue
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$49.95$69.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
BX Time Trial
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
20%
Jeju
Women's gravel cycling long pants
$114.95$139.95 -20% -
V2-W Breeze Coral
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$129.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M9-W Scanuppia Purple
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
K3s PhotoChromic Grey
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$114.95 -
15%
Soulful Sand
Women's bikepacking half-zip pullover
$84.95$94.95 -15% -
GM3-W Bordala
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Feel Sand
Women's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Map Black
Women's technical short sleeve bikepacking jersey
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
-
-
S1 Burgundy
Cycling socks
$24.95 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
K3s Champs Élysées
Cycling sunglasses
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Juniper
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
Isla Sur
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$44.95$59.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Amazonas
Women's cycling base layer
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
M9-W Scanuppia Brown
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$84.95 -15% -
BBC V1-W Boom Green
Boombastic windproof cycling vest
$59.95 -
M2 Eclipse
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$84.95 -
SRX M4 Danseuse
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Grenoble
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3-W NRC Purple
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
GM2 Andina
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$84.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
M2-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$84.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
GM4-W Strata Red
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$64.95$69.95 -10% -
GM2-W Golden Pedals Red
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
M2-W NRC Lilac
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$84.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2-W NRC Purple
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Nébula
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Lysá
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Coral
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$84.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Emberly Beige
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
BX-W Pantaleon
Women's cycling bib tights
$164.95 -
20%
Tonale-W
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$124.95 -20% -
10%
Jet
Women's gravel cycling bib shorts
$139.95$154.95 -10% -
BBC Anthem Pink
Boombastic bandana
$24.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES55%
Horizon Light Green
Water-resistant bikepacking cap
$14.95$29.95 -55% -
-
Remote Black
Bike saddle bag
$59.95 -
-
BBC Anthem Blue
Boombastic bandana
$24.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Oasis Sand
Gravel cycling cap
$19.95$44.95 -60% -
BBC K4 Boom Green
Boombastic sports sunglasses
$94.95 -
BBC K4 Boom Pink
Boombastic sports sunglasses
$94.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Oasis Red
Gravel cycling cap
$19.95$44.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
Shoall Light Green
Bikepacking bandana
$14.95$19.95 -30% -
Offpath Red
Gravel cycling neck gaiter
$29.95 -
Miles Black
Bike handlebar bag
$49.95 -
K3 Silver lens
Cycling sunglasses accessories
$24.95 -
K3 PhotoChromic
Cycling sunglasses accessories
$24.95 -
BBC K4 Boom Blue
Boombastic sports sunglasses
$94.95 -
NEW
SIGR300 Red
Gravel cycling shoes
$114.95 -
BBC Chord Green
Boombastic cycling cap
$39.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES60%
Classique Purple
Retro cycling cap
$19.95$44.95 -60% -
BBC Chord Pink
Boombastic cycling cap
$39.95 -
K3 ClearFog
Cycling sunglasses accessories
$24.95 -
-
SPECIAL PRICES55%
Embrace Orange
Bikepacking bandana
$9.95$19.95 -55% -
-
Thermal arm warmers ColdBlock
Cycling arm warmers and sleeves
$49.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Motion Black
Bike frame bag
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Classique Black
Retro cycling cap
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
Globe-trot Indigo
Water-resistant bikepacking cap
$24.95$29.95 -20% -
-
Offpath White
Gravel cycling neck gaiter
$29.95 -
25%
HE Cover Black
Waterproof bike helmet cover
$39.95$49.95 -25%
Women's cycling gear: women's photochromic cycling glasses, women's cycling jerseys, women's cycling jerseys, women's cycling sunglasses, mtb and bmx cycling sunglasses, women's cycling sunglasses.
Women's Cycling Clothing and Equipment: Comfort and Performance on Two Wheels
Women's cycling clothing and equipment are specifically designed to offer comfort, efficiency and protection for female cycling enthusiasts. These items are essential for any cyclist, from beginners to professionals, as they are tailored to the female anatomy, ensuring a perfect fit and increased comfort.
What does women's cycling clothing and equipment include?
- Jerseys: Made from breathable and lightweight fabrics, women's jerseys are designed for a close fit, reducing wind resistance and facilitating sweat evaporation.
- Shorts and Pants: Crucial for comfort in the saddle, bib shorts and trousers include special padding, known as chamois, to cushion and reduce friction during long hours of cycling.
- Jacket and Vests: For protection from the elements, these garments offer wind and water resistance, keeping the body dry and warm. Their lightweight, aerodynamic design complements performance.
- Gloves and Socks: These accessories enhance grip and comfort. Gloves protect hands and reduce vibration, while compression or breathable socks keep feet dry and comfortable.
- Helmets and Goggles: Safety is paramount. Helmets provide vital protection, while specialised sunglasses protect eyes from the elements and improve visibility.
Considerations when choosing women's cycling clothing and equipment:
- Fit and Sizing: It is crucial to choose the correct size to ensure comfort and functionality. An improper fit can lead to chafing or restrictions in movement.
- Material and Technology: Look for fabrics that offer good ventilation, flexibility and moisture management. Modern technologies include fabrics that adapt to different weather conditions.
- Safety and Visibility: Opt for bright colours and reflective elements to increase visibility on the road, especially in low light conditions.
- Versatility and Style: Choose pieces that can be easily combined and reflect your personal style.
Women's cycling clothing and equipment not only enhances the cycling experience, but also provides an essential layer of safety and comfort. With the right choices, you'll be ready to enjoy every mile on your bike.