JERSEYS WOMEN
The innovation in cycling technology for you to reach the highest level of performance.
-
SPECIAL PRICES35%Core Rainier
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2-W Monte Velo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SRX M4-W Fedaia
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
GM2-W Golden Pedals Green
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Grenoble
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3 Milano
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3-W NRC Blue
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Pink
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2 New Moon
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
M2 Pinerolo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
GM4-W Strata Blue
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$49.95$69.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Bio-W NRC Coral
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Bio-W NRC White
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Bio-W NRC Purple
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
BBC M8-W Boom Crop Green
Boombastic women's cropped cycling jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
35%
GM3 Hokkaido
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
BBC M8-W Boom Crop Orange
Boombastic women's cropped cycling jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Bio-W NRC Blue
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
M2-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
GM4-W Strata Red
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$64.95$69.95 -10% -
SRX M4 Selva Negra
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SRX Vanguard
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M2-W NRC Purple
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
SRX Éland
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$84.95$94.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
SRX Airy
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$84.95$94.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M9-W Scanuppia Purple
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Lysá
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
-
GM3-W Bordala
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3-W NRC Purple
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
GM2 Andina
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
M2-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$79.95 -10% -
GM2-W Golden Pedals Red
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
M2-W NRC Lilac
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$79.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M2 Venturi
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
-
SPECIAL PRICES10%
M3 Eclat
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$74.95$79.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Nébula
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M6R Pure
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey in recycled fabrics
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M3 Senda
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SPECIAL PRICES30%
M8-W NRC Coral
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
M2 Eclipse
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
SRX M4 Danseuse
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
M9-W Scanuppia Brown
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$74.95$79.95 -10% -
Women’s cycling gear – final stock available - UP TO 45% OFF
Limited stock remaining, grab yours before it’s gone
-
Core Ashland
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95 -
Core Sonora
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95 -
GM3-W Polvareda
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
M2 Quantum
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$94.95 -
M7 Vivione
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SRX M4 Eira
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
-
M2-W Glandon
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
M2-W Sancy
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
M7 Tuscany
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
GM3 Camino
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
SRX Baldy-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M8 Luna
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida White
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
GM2 Glaris
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$59.95$69.95 -15% -
40%
Bio Race Dots
Women's biodegradable jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
VIBZ M8 Tarida
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M2 Bora
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
M8 Syntony
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M3 Radiant
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Green
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
30% NEW
M3 Altitude
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
-
M6R Mercury
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey in recycled fabrics
$104.95 -
15%
M2 Bloomer
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Purple
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
VIBZ M8 Jondal
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
SRX Cotos-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$84.95$94.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
SRX Costa
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$74.95$94.95 -25% -
VIBZ M8 Llonga
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M8 Habitat
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
M3 Cielo
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$74.95$79.95 -10% -
GM4 Strata Aubergine
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Orange
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
SRX Peche
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M2 Provence
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
-
GM4 Strata Light Yellow
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
SRX Silvretta-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$74.95$94.95 -25% -
SRX M4 Malmo
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
M2 Aura
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
M2 Ardenas
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$94.95
BIB SHORTS & TIGHTS WOMEN - UP TO 40% OFF
Ultra-lightweight design with latest-generation high-density chamois and guaranteed professional quality. See All
-
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Kaufmann
Women's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
SRX Aero Race
Women's cycling bib shorts
$129.95$169.95 -25% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
BX-W Tsecore
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$149.95 -35% -
-
10%
Jet
Women's gravel cycling bib shorts
$139.95$154.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
Brabant
Women's cycling bib shorts
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
Core Agility
Women's thermal cycling padded tights
$49.95 -
20%
Core Lookout
Women's cycling padded tights
$49.95$59.95 -20%
Jackets women - UP TO 30% OFF
Test the latest developments in cycling technology to overcome the coldest days. See All
-
J1-W Plange
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
Core Abyss
Women's softshell cycling winter jacket
$69.95 -
J1 Vermont
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
J4-W Windbreak Coral
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
30%
Grace Light Green
Women's bikepacking waterproof jacket
$149.95$204.95 -30% -
J2 Troumouse
Women's cycling rain jacket
$139.95 -
J1-W Bordala
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
J4-W Windbreak Blue
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95
BASE LAYERS WOMEN - UP TO 30% OFF
Get away from sweat and humidity. Technical base layers suitable for any kind of cyclist. See All
-
Train Force
Women's cycling base layer
$49.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
Landscape
Women's cycling base layer
$39.95$44.95 -15% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
Core Vivid
Women's cycling base layer top
$19.95$24.95 -25% -
Cycling jerseys for girls. Exclusive and original designs in your online shop with cycling discount. Choose your cycling jersey for road, mtb, bmx and mountain bike - buy your jersey with discount at Siroko.com
Women's Cycling Jerseys: Comfort and Performance for Every Ride
Welcome to our exclusive selection of women's cycling jerseys, designed to offer you maximum comfort and performance on every ride. Whether you're a road cycling enthusiast, mountain biking enthusiast or simply enjoy recreational rides, you'll find the perfect jersey for your style and needs.
What are Women's Cycling Jerseys? Cycling jerseys are technical jerseys designed specifically for women cyclists. They feature lightweight, breathable and quick-drying fabric, ideal for managing perspiration during physical exertion. Their ergonomic fit adapts to the female body, offering freedom of movement and reducing wind resistance.
Use and Functionality These jerseys are much more than a sports garment; they are a key part of enhancing your cycling experience. They provide comfort for long hours of cycling and are equipped with practical features such as back pockets to carry your essentials, and reflective elements to increase your visibility in low light conditions.
Things to Consider When choosing your jersey, consider the type of cycling you do, the usual weather conditions and your personal preferences for style and fit. We have a variety of colours, designs and sizes to ensure that every rider finds their perfect fit. We also prioritise sustainability, offering options made from environmentally friendly materials.
Explore our collection and find the jersey that will accompany you on every adventure on two wheels.