Women’s cycling gear – final stock available
Limited stock remaining, grab yours before it’s gone
-
V1-W Blaast
Women's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
K3 PhotoChromic Mongolia
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$114.95 -
K3 Green lens
Cycling sunglasses accessories
$29.95 -
X1 Photochromic Belgium
Premium photochromic sunglasses
$139.95 -
X1 Photochromic Ottawa
Premium photochromic sunglasses
$139.95 -
Core Sonora
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95 -
Core Ashland
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
BX Trento
Women's cycling bib tights
$104.95$114.95 -10% -
SRX Baldy-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$114.95 -
-
-
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida White
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
GM2 Glaris
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$69.95 -
40%
Bio Race Dots
Women's biodegradable jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
VIBZ M8 Tarida
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
M2 Venturi
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M8 Syntony
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$104.95 -
M3 Radiant
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Green
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
30% NEW
M3 Altitude
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
-
M6R Mercury
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey in recycled fabrics
$104.95 -
15%
M2 Bloomer
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Purple
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
VIBZ M8 Jondal
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
-
SRX Silvretta-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$94.95 -
VIBZ M8 Llonga
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
M8 Habitat
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
VIBZ 26 M8-W Tarida Orange
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
20%
SRX Peche
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
M2 Provence
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
-
20%
VIBZ 26 BX-W Puig Black
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$94.95$114.95 -20% -
-
-
-
SRX Cotos-W
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$94.95 -
V1-W Cordal
Women's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
V1-W Hautacam
Women's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
V1-W Berthel
Women's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
V1-W Klausen
Women's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
SRX Ultra Warm-W
Women's thermal cycling vest
$169.95 -
Jet-W Blue
Women's gravel cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
GM4 Strata Aubergine
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
GM4 Strata Light Yellow
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
GM3-W Polvareda
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
BX-W Neon Riders Blue
Women's cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
-
20%
Comet
Women's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$94.95$114.95 -20% -
Dust Aubergine
Women's gravel cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
BX Colombier
Women's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$139.95 -
VIBZ BX Maljaret
Women's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$114.95 -
-
Roam Black
Women's bikepacking padded cycling shorts
$119.95 -
BX-W Neon Riders Purple
Women's cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
-
-
M7 Vivione
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
M2 Ardenas
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$94.95 -
SRX M4 Eira
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SRX M4 Malmo
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
M2-W Glandon
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
SRX M4 Danseuse
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$114.95 -
M2-W Sancy
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
M7 Tuscany
Women's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
GM3 Camino
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
60%
Jade
Women's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
20%
Core Bonette
Women's cycling padded shorts
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
J1-W Plange
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
Core Abyss
Women's softshell cycling winter jacket
$69.95 -
-
J1 Vermont
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
J1 Bluebell
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
J1 Breakaway
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
25%
J2 Fauniera
Women's cycling rain jacket
$79.95$104.95 -25% -
J1-W Bordala
Women's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
25%
J2 Turini
Women's cycling rain jacket
$79.95$104.95 -25% -
J2-W Zarza
Women's cycling rain jacket
$139.95 -
25%
J2 Blockhaus
Women's cycling rain jacket
$79.95$104.95 -25% -
-
35%
Hesse
Women's cycling base layer
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
-
SIROKO SPECIAL OFFERS - UP TO 45% OFF
Last units at discount in women's cycling apparel. See All
-
40%
Kaufmann
Women's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
20%
SRX Aero Race
Women's cycling bib shorts
$139.95$169.95 -20% -
35%
BX-W Tsecore
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$149.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
Core Agility
Women's thermal cycling padded tights
$39.95$49.95 -25% -
SPECIAL PRICES20%
Core Lookout
Women's cycling padded tights
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
35%
Brabant
Women's cycling bib shorts
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
40%
M2 Pinerolo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
30%
M3-W NRC Blue
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
20%
M8-W NRC Pink
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
45%
Bio-W NRC White
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
45%
Bio-W NRC Purple
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
30%
M2 New Moon
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
-
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Premier-W Gray
Women's cycling bib tights
$99.95$149.95 -35% -
40%
BX Jungle
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
40%
BX Time Trial
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40%
SIROKO BESTSELLERS - UP TO 60% OFF
-
40%
Kaufmann
Women's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
20%
SRX Aero Race
Women's cycling bib shorts
$139.95$169.95 -20% -
M2-W Monte Velo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
35%
BX-W Tsecore
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$149.95 -35% -
SRX M4-W Fedaia
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
V2-W Breeze Purple
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$124.95 -
35%
Brabant
Women's cycling bib shorts
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
GM2-W Golden Pedals Green
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
40%
M2 Pinerolo
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
30%
M3-W NRC Blue
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
20%
M8-W NRC Pink
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$64.95$79.95 -20% -
Bio-W NRC Coral
Women's biodegradable jersey
$79.95 -
GM4-W Strata Blue
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$69.95 -
45%
Bio-W NRC White
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
45%
Bio-W NRC Purple
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
40%
Alder
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling t-shirt
$44.95$69.95 -40% -
60%
Emberly Beige
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
60%
Georgia
Women's insulated gravel cycling overshirt
$44.95$104.95 -60% -
30%
M2 New Moon
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
60%
Emberly-W Blue
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
60%
Chaser-W Red
Women’s short sleeve gravel cycling cotton t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
-
55%
Aria
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$29.95$59.95 -55% -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
SRX Premier-W Gray
Women's cycling bib tights
$99.95$149.95 -35% -
35%
GM3 Hokkaido
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
40%
Altiplano
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling t-shirt
$44.95$69.95 -40% -
35%
SRX Grenoble
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$64.95$94.95 -35% -
60%
Turf Gray Green
Women's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
SRX Ultra Warm-W Gray
Women's thermal cycling vest
$169.95 -
15%
SRX Premium Skin
Women's wool cycling base layer
$59.95$69.95 -15% -
45%
Bio-W NRC Blue
Women's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
Mont Cenis
Women's cycling bib tights
$94.95$104.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
Delta-W Brown
Women's gravel cycling thermal bib tights
$124.95$139.95 -15% -
30%
M2-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
60%
Lemur-W Red
Women's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
30%
M3 Milano
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SRX M4 Selva Negra
Women's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
45%
Map Purple
Women's technical short sleeve bikepacking jersey
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
SRX Vanguard
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$114.95 -
60%
Emberly Brown
Women's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
30%
Grace Light Green
Women's bikepacking waterproof jacket
$149.95$204.95 -30% -
60%
Turf Purple
Women's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
Linden-W Green
Women’s gravel cycling jersey
$59.95 -
M2-W NRC Purple
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
J2 Troumouse
Women's cycling rain jacket
$139.95 -
60%
Reef Light Green
Women's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
60%
Chaser-W Sand
Women’s short sleeve gravel cycling cotton t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
40%
BX Jungle
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
-
J4-W Windbreak Blue
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
-
60%
Lemur
Women's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
60%
Linden-W Sand
Women’s gravel cycling jersey
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
20%
SRX Fusion
Women's biodegradable cycling bib shorts
$139.95$169.95 -20% -
40%
BX Time Trial
Women's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Jeju
Women's gravel cycling long pants
$89.95$139.95 -40% -
V2-W Breeze Coral
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$124.95 -
M9-W Scanuppia Purple
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
-
20%
Soulful Sand
Women's bikepacking half-zip pullover
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
GM3-W Bordala
Women's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
60%
Feel Sand
Women's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
35%
Rutted-W Brown
Women's long sleeve cotton gravel T-shirt
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
45%
Map Black
Women's technical short sleeve bikepacking jersey
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
60%
Juniper
Women's gravel cycling t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
-
-
J4-W Windbreak Coral
Women's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
-
GM2 Andina
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M2-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
GM4-W Strata Red
Women's sleeveless gravel cycling jersey
$69.95 -
GM2-W Golden Pedals Red
Women's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$104.95 -
M2-W NRC Lilac
Women's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
-
30%
M8-W NRC White
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
15%
M8-W NRC Blue
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
SRX Nébula
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$94.95 -
30%
M3 Senda
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
M8-W NRC Coral
Women's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$79.95 -
30%
M3-W NRC Purple
Women's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
M2 Eclipse
Women's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M9-W Scanuppia Brown
Women’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
SRX Premier
Women's cycling bib tights
$134.95$149.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
BX-W Pantaleon
Women's cycling bib tights
$104.95$114.95 -10% -
15%
Tonale-W
Women's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$119.95 -15% -
-
10%
Jet
Women's gravel cycling bib shorts
$139.95$154.95 -10%