Men’s cycling gear – final stock available
Limited stock remaining, grab yours before it’s gone
-
K3 PhotoChromic Mongolia
Cycling photochromic sunglasses
$114.95 -
K3 Green lens
Cycling sunglasses accessories
$29.95 -
X1 Photochromic Belgium
Premium photochromic sunglasses
$139.95 -
X1 Photochromic Ottawa
Premium photochromic sunglasses
$139.95 -
Core Rim Drive
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95 -
-
VIBZ 26 M8 Tarida Purple
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
50%
SRX Altea
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$49.95$94.95 -50% -
40%
SC M2 Mareona
Men’s Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
M2 Dirty Road
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$104.95 -
VIBZ 26 M8 Tarida Orange
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M2 Riedberg
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
20%
SRX Stage
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
VIBZ 26 M8 Tarida Green
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
40%
M2 Moors
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
40%
SC M2 Batalla
Men’s Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
GM2 Wilder
Men's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$104.95 -
-
-
GM5 Terraquest Brown
Men's half-zip gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
VIBZ M8 Vadella
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
40%
M2 Colorado
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
VIBZ 26 M8 Tarida White
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
40%
M2 Mount Evans
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
VIBZ M8 Xarraca
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
40%
BBBH Burgos Pink
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
SRX Ardiden
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$94.95 -
20%
SRX HighTech
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
-
40%
BBBH Burgos Purple
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
30%
M2 NRC Pink
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
40%
SC M2 Capitán
Men’s Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
15%
M3 Podium
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
BBBH 26 Burgos White
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$94.95 -
M2 Morcuera
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M3 Mustair
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SRX II Manila
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$114.95 -
-
SPECIAL PRICES10%
DW Troms
Men's winter cycling bib tights
$154.95$169.95 -10% -
-
SPECIAL PRICES10%
BX Envalira
Men's cycling bib tights
$104.95$114.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES15%
Apalache
Men's gravel cycling thermal bib tights
$124.95$139.95 -15% -
40%
BX Fassa
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
-
V1 Berthel
Men's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
V1 Hautacam
Men's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
-
V1 Klausen
Men's windproof cycling vest
$79.95 -
20%
SRX Elite
Men's cycling bib shorts
$139.95$169.95 -20% -
-
M7 Beixalis
Men's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
10%
BX Neon Riders Black
Men's cycling bib shorts
$139.95$154.95 -10% -
Rocket Blue
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
35%
Berg
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$104.95$149.95 -35% -
50%
Flandrien
Men's cycling bib shorts
$59.95$114.95 -50% -
40%
BBBH Campeon Spain
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
40%
BBBH Burgos SS Purple
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve summer cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
40%
BX Resistance
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
40%
BX Umbrail
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
15%
Mount Lemmon
Men's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$104.95$119.95 -15% -
40%
BX Oberwald
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
35%
Mortirolo
Men's cycling bib shorts
$79.95$114.95 -35% -
M6R Apricot
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey in recycled fabrics
$104.95 -
M6R Filter
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey in recycled fabrics
$104.95 -
Rugged Tile
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
20%
OS BX Pro Luchador Black
Men's Club Atlético Osasuna x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$94.95$114.95 -20% -
SC BX Pro Solera
Men's Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$94.95 -
-
VIBZ BX Vedranell
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$114.95 -
Rocket Red
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$154.95 -
VIBZ 26 BX Puig Black
Men's Vuelta a Ibiza MTB x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$114.95 -
BX Neon Riders Green
Men's cycling bib shorts
$114.95 -
10%
Rocket
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$139.95$154.95 -10% -
40%
BX Bionaz
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
40%
SRX World Series
Men's cycling bib shorts
$104.95$169.95 -40% -
BX Brocken
Men's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$139.95 -
-
Tour Black
Men's bikepacking padded cycling shorts
$79.95 -
SC BX Pro Esférico
Men's Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko cycling bib shorts
$114.95 -
25%
Rugged Brown
Men's gravel cycling bib shorts
$114.95$149.95 -25% -
-
40%
BX Squadra
Men's cycling bib shorts
$94.95$149.95 -40% -
15%
Basil
Men's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$104.95$119.95 -15% -
-
-
M2 Finish Line
Men's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SRX M4 Volta
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
GM3 Dempster
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
SRX M4 Oregon
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SRX M4 Passion
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
M2 Jouxplane
Men's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M2 Road Trip
Men's long sleeve cycling jersey
$94.95 -
M2 Falzarego
Men's long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SRX M4 Sandhill
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
-
BBBH 26 M2 Burgos White
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko long sleeve thermal cycling jersey
$114.95 -
-
-
M7 Spinacia
Men's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95 -
M7 Sampeyre
Men's thermal long sleeve cycling jersey
$149.95
SIROKO SPECIAL OFFERS - UP TO 60% OFF
Last units at discount in men's cycling apparel. See All
-
40%
Aspen
Men's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
40%
Malhao
Men's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
SRX Supreme Gray
Men's cycling bib tights
$119.95$149.95 -25% -
M2 Granfondo
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Apalache Burgundy
Men's gravel cycling thermal bib tights
$89.95$139.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES45%
Core Topclass
Men's cycling padded tights
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
30%
M2 NRC Black
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
J3 Souplesse
Men's softshell cycling jacket
$149.95 -
30%
GM3 Unbound
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$69.95$94.95 -30% -
30%
M2 Westfalia
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
20%
SRX Tirreno
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
60%
Core Ridge
Men's cycling padded shorts
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
Core Speed
Men's thermal cycling padded tights
$39.95$49.95 -25% -
SRX Typhoon
Men's wool cycling base layer
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
BX Malga Palazzo
Men's cycling bib tights
$74.95$114.95 -35% -
45%
Bio NRC White
Men's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45%
SIROKO BESTSELLERS - UP TO 60% OFF
Don't miss out on the latest deals on the most iconic products from Siroko. See All
-
40%
Aspen
Men's cycling bib shorts
$69.95$114.95 -40% -
40%
Malhao
Men's cycling bib shorts in recycled fabrics
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
SRX Supreme Gray
Men's cycling bib tights
$119.95$149.95 -25% -
M2 Granfondo
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$104.95 -
SRX M4 Fleet Moss
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Apalache Burgundy
Men's gravel cycling thermal bib tights
$89.95$139.95 -40% -
SRX Dauphiné
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$94.95 -
30%
M2 NRC Black
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
J3 Souplesse
Men's softshell cycling jacket
$149.95 -
30%
GM3 Unbound
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$69.95$94.95 -30% -
30%
M2 Westfalia
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
SRX M4 Grupetto
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
20%
SRX Tirreno
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
M9 Scanuppia Black
Men’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SRX Typhoon
Men's wool cycling base layer
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES35%
BX Malga Palazzo
Men's cycling bib tights
$74.95$114.95 -35% -
45%
Bio NRC White
Men's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
-
15%
M8 NRC Yellow
Men's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
J1 Furkapass
Men's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
SRX Dirty Kanza
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95 -
GM6 Rideout Black
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$104.95 -
-
GM2 Golden Pedals Red
Men's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
15%
GM2 Tasmania
Men's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$69.95$79.95 -15% -
-
30%
M2 Nitro
Men's short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
M9 Scanuppia Beige
Men’s long sleeve cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M8 NRC White
Men's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$79.95 -
45%
Bio NRC Purple
Men's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
50%
Block
Men's gravel shorts
$49.95$94.95 -50% -
60%
MTB Slack Gray
Men's MTB technical hoodie
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
35%
Rutted Green
Men's long sleeve cotton gravel T-shirt
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
45%
M8 NRC Blue
Men's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
60%
Stoneway Stone
Men's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
45%
Bio NRC Green
Men's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
60%
Thyme
Men's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
GM5 Terraquest Red
Men's half-zip gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
60%
Chaser White
Men’s short sleeve gravel cycling cotton t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
Black Sea
Men's cycling bib tights
$94.95$104.95 -10% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
Rift
Men's gravel cycling long pants
$89.95$139.95 -40% -
45%
GM5 Terraquest Blue
Men's half-zip gravel cycling jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
M8 NRC Purple
Men's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$79.95 -
M8 Environs
Men's short sleeve mesh cycling jersey
$104.95 -
J2 Tourmalet
Men's cycling rain jacket
$139.95 -
60%
Stoneway Black
Men's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
BBBH 26 V1 Burgos White
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko cycling windbreaker vest
$74.95 -
30% NEW
M3 NRC White
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
-
55%
Rockrover
Men's gravel cycling t-shirt
$29.95$59.95 -55% -
60%
Rush Black
Men's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
60%
Herb Green
Men's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
45%
Bio NRC Blue
Men's biodegradable jersey
$44.95$79.95 -45% -
GM2 Golden Pedals Blue
Men's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
SRX M4 Cubilla
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
60%
Stoneway Red
Men's gravel cycling summer overshirt
$49.95$114.95 -60% -
30%
Uncharted Indigo
Men's bikepacking waterproof jacket
$149.95$204.95 -30% -
45%
Pilgrim Orange
Men's technical short sleeve bikepacking jersey
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
SC V1 Capitán
Men's Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko windproof cycling vest
$69.95 -
Core Everest
Men's softshell cycling winter jacket
$69.95 -
BBBH 26 Burgos Mesh White
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve summer cycling jersey
$94.95 -
60%
Exploring Sand
Men's relaxed fit short sleeve bikepacking T-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
20%
Journey Light Green
Men's bikepacking half-zip pullover
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
35%
MTB Endo Gray
Men's long sleeve MTB jersey
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
60%
Daytrip Camel
Men's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
SRX Ultra Warm Gray
Men's thermal cycling vest
$169.95 -
-
60%
Tushar
Men's gravel cycling t-shirt
$24.95$59.95 -60% -
SPECIAL PRICES40%
MTB Drivetrain Green
Men's MTB pants
$89.95$139.95 -40% -
J4 Windbreak Green
Men's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
40%
Rubra
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling t-shirt
$44.95$69.95 -40% -
30%
M3 NRC Blue
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
40%
BBBH Campeon Mongolia
Men's Burgos Burpellet BH x Siroko short sleeve cycling jersey
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
GM5 Terraquest Yellow
Men's half-zip gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
J1 Crostis
Men's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
BX Bolzano
Men's cycling bib tights
$104.95$114.95 -10% -
SRX M4 Poggio
Men's thermal cycling jersey
$149.95 -
J1 Khangai
Men's softshell cycling jacket
$114.95 -
DW Valdres Black
Men's winter cycling thermal hooded jersey
$159.95 -
-
55%
Timber
Men's insulated gravel cycling overshirt
$49.95$104.95 -55% -
DW Finestre Black
Men's winter cycling thermal hooded base layer top
$139.95 -
V2 Breeze Blue
Men's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$124.95 -
35%
Rutted Burgundy
Men's long sleeve cotton gravel T-shirt
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
SPECIAL PRICES10%
SRX Supreme
Men's cycling bib tights
$134.95$149.95 -10% -
GM3 Trailblaze
Men's long sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$94.95 -
V2 Breeze Green
Men's ultralightweight windproof cycling vest
$124.95 -
50%
MTB Braker Blue
Men's MTB shorts
$49.95$94.95 -50% -
20%
SRX II Vulture
Men's ultralightweight cycling jersey
$79.95$94.95 -20% -
Linden Blue
Men's gravel cycling jersey
$59.95 -
GM2 Golden Pedals Yellow
Men's short sleeve gravel cycling jersey
$79.95 -
J4 Windbreak Black
Men's ultralightweight windproof cycling jacket
$104.95 -
35%
MTB Zone Matcha
Men's MTB jacket
$139.95$204.95 -35% -
40%
MTB Braker Green
Men's MTB shorts
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
SPECIAL PRICES25%
MTB Drivetrain Black
Men's MTB pants
$109.95$139.95 -25% -
35%
MTB Zone Anthracite
Men's MTB jacket
$139.95$204.95 -35% -
-
SC V1 Ovación
Men's Real Sporting de Gijón x Siroko windproof cycling vest
$104.95 -
60%
Block Red
Men's gravel shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60% -
60%
Daytrip Indigo
Men's bikepacking shorts
$39.95$94.95 -60%