FITNESS WOMAN
Your daily workout with the equipment worthy of the best female athletes in the world.
-
Left
RACER #004 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
Left
TRAINER #002 LEFT
Training shoe - left foot
$94.95 -
Right
RACER #002 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
Right
TRAINER #003 RIGHT
Training shoe - right foot
$94.95 -
45%
Alia Black
Women's windbreaker running jacket
$64.95$109.95 -45% -
35%
Icardi Black
Women’s full-length flared workout leggings
$54.95$79.95 -35% -
Left
TRAINER #004 LEFT
Training shoe - left foot
$94.95 -
Right
TRAINER #004 RIGHT
Training shoe - right foot
$94.95 -
Right
RACER #004 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
30%
Fighter
Women's running leggings
$54.95$74.95 -30% -
Left
RACER #002 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
20%
Ynys
Women's workout capri leggings
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
35%
Spark
Women's seamless sports bra
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
40%
Center Black
Women's half-zip running sweatshirt
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
45%
Harbour Black
Women's yoga & pilates bra
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
20%
Thames Black
Women's running biker shorts
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
Left
TRAINER #003 LEFT
Training shoe - left foot
$94.95 -
50%
Dynamic
Women's seamless workout shorts
$29.95$54.95 -50% -
40%
Namib Black
Women's running tank top
$44.95$69.95 -40% -
30%
Lume Dark Gray
Women's full-length running leggings
$54.95$74.95 -30% -
30%
Persist
Women's seamless workout shorts
$39.95$54.95 -30% -
40%
Center Lilac
Women's half-zip running sweatshirt
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
35%
Thames Lilac
Women's running biker shorts
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
NEW
Garnier HW-W Black
Women's high-waisted workout leggings
$69.95 -
25%
Seine Black
Women's running singlet
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
Left
RACER #007 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
Right
RACER #007 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
25%
Seine White
Women's running singlet
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
20%
BBC Bass-W Purple
Boombastic women’s 2-in-1 layered shorts
$44.95$54.95 -20% -
Right
RACER #005 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
Left
RACER #005 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
55%
Angkor Dark Gray
Women's running bra
$34.95$69.95 -55% -
40%
Namib Mint
Women's running tank top
$44.95$69.95 -40% -
35%
Ness
Women's seamless sports bra
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
40%
Synergy
Women's training hoodie
$59.95$94.95 -40% -
45%
Cross Blue
Sports bra - High support
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
Right
RACER #001 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
20%
Purpose
Women's 2-in-1 workout shorts
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
Left
RACER #001 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
20%
Thames Blue
Women's running biker shorts
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
Left
RACER #006 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
35%
Ganges Black
Women’s workout tight shorts
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
NEW
Training Pants Black W
Women’s track pants
$69.95 -
25%
Seine Coral Pink
Women's running singlet
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
25%
Poise
Women's training long sleeve T-shirt
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
35%
Thames Mint
Women's running biker shorts
$39.95$59.95 -35% -
35%
Pyro
Women's laser cut workout leggings
$49.95$74.95 -35% -
30%
Salem
Women's seamless workout leggings
$54.95$74.95 -30% -
30%
Fearless
Women's seamless workout leggings
$54.95$74.95 -30% -
55%
Angkor Light Gray
Women's running bra
$34.95$69.95 -55% -
BBC Hum-W Black
Boombastic women’s workout tight shorts
$29.95 -
25%
Studio
Women's training crop sweatshirt
$54.95$69.95 -25% -
Left
RACER #008 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
Right
RACER #006 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
Right
RACER #003 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
NEW
Savannah-W Black
Women's medium-support sports bra
$59.95 -
Right
RACER #008 RIGHT
Carbon plate running shoe - right foot
$114.95 -
25%
Plan
Women's training short sleeve T-shirt
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
40%
Sculpt
Women's training short sleeve crop top
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
35%
Singapore White
Women's short sleeve running t-shirt
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
NEW
Savannah-W Berry
Women's medium-support sports bra
$59.95 -
45%
Alia White
Women's windbreaker running jacket
$64.95$109.95 -45% -
25%
Ignite
Women's training crop sweatshirt
$54.95$69.95 -25% -
50%
Singapore Coral Pink
Women's short sleeve running t-shirt
$34.95$64.95 -50% -
35%
Singapore Blue
Women's short sleeve running t-shirt
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
Left
TRAINER #001 LEFT
Training shoe - left foot
$94.95 -
25%
Java
Women's training short sleeve T-shirt
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
20%
Gili
Women's 2-in-1 workout shorts
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
55%
Presence Black
Women’s workout bodysuit
$39.95$84.95 -55% -
35%
Pando
Women’s ultralightweight cropped windbreaker training jacket
$54.95$79.95 -35% -
25%
Beat
Women's training sleeveless crop top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
25%
Hart
Women's training tank top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
25%
Nusa
Women’s ultralightweight full-zip training jacket
$64.95$84.95 -25% -
NEW
Blayer Green W
Women’s sports base layer top
$34.95 -
40%
Space Black
Women's twist knot sports tee
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
35%
Icardi Green
Women’s full-length flared workout leggings
$54.95$79.95 -35% -
25%
Pulau
Women's training short sleeve T-shirt
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
NEW
Soho Mesh-W Black
Women's mesh long-sleeve top
$44.95 -
40%
Ueno Light Gray
Women’s lightweight running jacket
$64.95$99.95 -40% -
25%
Steam
Women's seamless short sleeve sports crop top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
NEW
Giselle-W Green
Women's workout tank top
$49.95 -
NEW
Giselle-W Berry
Women's workout tank top
$49.95 -
40%
Alloy Mint
Women's 2-in-1 running shorts
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
30%
Black Square-W
Women's training hoodie
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
40%
Harmony
Women's training short sleeve crop top
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
20%
Zeal
Women's workout capri leggings
$49.95$59.95 -20% -
30%
Zenith
Women's training crop sweatshirt
$49.95$69.95 -30% -
35%
Lume Light Gray
Women's full-length running leggings
$49.95$74.95 -35% -
40%
Courage
Women’s workout booty shorts
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
25%
Euphoria
Women's training short sleeve T-shirt
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
35%
Ganges Pink
Women’s workout tight shorts
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
Right
TRAINER #001 RIGHT
Training shoe - right foot
$94.95 -
30%
Glory
Women's running leggings
$54.95$74.95 -30% -
BBC Memories-W Yellow
Boombastic women's short sleeve crop top
$34.95 -
BBC Repeat-W Black
Boombastic women's tank top
$34.95 -
50%
Nexus
Women's training hoodie
$49.95$94.95 -50% -
25%
Avast
Women's training sleeveless crop top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
NEW
Garnier HW-W Green
Women's high-waisted workout leggings
$69.95 -
NEW
Garnier HW-W Berry
Women's high-waisted workout leggings
$69.95 -
45%
Harbour Green
Women's yoga & pilates bra
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
NEW
Blayer Yellow W
Women’s sports base layer top
$34.95 -
40%
Alloy Coral Pink
Women's 2-in-1 running shorts
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
NEW
Blayer Red W
Women’s sports base layer top
$34.95 -
NEW
Soho Mesh-W Berry
Women's mesh long-sleeve top
$44.95 -
NEW
Soho Mesh-W Green
Women's mesh long-sleeve top
$44.95 -
Left
RACER #003 LEFT
Carbon plate running shoe - left foot
$114.95 -
NEW
Giselle-W Black
Women's workout tank top
$49.95 -
BBC Freq-W Purple
Boombastic lightweight women's jacket
$59.95 -
40%
Space Green
Women's twist knot sports tee
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
40%
Space White
Women's twist knot sports tee
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
NEW
Savannah-W Green
Women's medium-support sports bra
$59.95 -
30%
Tempo
Women's seamless long sleeve sports crop top
$44.95$59.95 -30% -
NEW
Blayer Black W
Women’s sports base layer top
$34.95 -
NEW
Joggers Burgundy W
Women's track pants
$69.95 -
50%
Vital
Women’s workout booty shorts
$29.95$54.95 -50% -
30%
Biscayne
Women’s ultralightweight cropped windbreaker training jacket
$59.95$79.95 -30% -
BBC Memories-W White
Boombastic women's short sleeve crop top
$34.95 -
25%
Pinnacle
Women's training crop sweatshirt
$54.95$69.95 -25% -
40%
Ueno Dark Gray
Women’s lightweight running jacket
$64.95$99.95 -40% -
35%
Singapore Mint
Women's short sleeve running t-shirt
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
25%
Triumph
Women's training tank top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
45%
Victory
Women's seamless long sleeve sports crop top
$34.95$59.95 -45% -
25%
Attitude
Women's seamless short sleeve sports crop top
$34.95$44.95 -25% -
50%
Hutt
Women’s workout booty shorts
$29.95$54.95 -50% -
NEW
Fullzip Hoodie Burgundy/Red W
Women’s full-zip hoodie
$79.95 -
NEW
Shorts Burgundy W
Women's football lifestyle shorts
$49.95 -
NEW
Halfzip Black/Burgundy W
Women's half-zip sports pullover
$69.95 -
NEW
Halfzip Red/Burgundy W
Women's half-zip sports pullover
$69.95 -
NEW
Sports Tee Black/Burgundy W
Women’s sports T-shirt
$44.95 -
40%
Icardi White
Women’s full-length flared workout leggings
$49.95$79.95 -40% -
Right
TRAINER #002 RIGHT
Training shoe - right foot
$94.95 -
40%
Space Pink
Women's twist knot sports tee
$34.95$54.95 -40% -
30%
Eyre
Women’s workout booty shorts
$39.95$54.95 -30% -
30%
Strive Black
Running compression calf sleeves
$24.95$34.95 -30% -
35%
Trim Lavander
Sports ankle socks 3-pack
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
35%
Sidekick Slate
Sports crew socks 3-pack
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
25%
Kines Black
Thermal running ear warmer headband
$19.95$24.95 -25% -
35%
Helix Mint
Running ankle socks 3-pack
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
20%
Neutron
Running gloves
$24.95$29.95 -20% -
BBC Amp Black
Boombastic crew socks
$19.95 -
35%
Sprint Lavender Lilac
5-panel running cap
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
BBC Amp Gray
Boombastic crew socks
$19.95 -
BBC Amp White
Boombastic crew socks
$19.95 -
35%
Bootcamp Black
Sports and travel tote bag
$69.95$99.95 -35% -
35%
Helix Brick
Running ankle socks 3-pack
$34.95$49.95 -35% -
35%
Sprint Cobalt Blue
5-panel running cap
$44.95$64.95 -35% -
NEW
-
20%
Gamma Black
Thermal running beanie hat
$24.95$29.95 -20% -
45%
Triad Pumpkin Red
Hat, scarf & gloves set
$24.95$44.95 -45% -
30%
Helios Black
Running beanie hat
$24.95$34.95 -30% -
35%
Trim Blue
Sports ankle socks 3-pack
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
45%
Tied B&W
Non-slip headbands 2-pack
$29.95$49.95 -45% -
BBC Amp Purple
Boombastic crew socks
$19.95 -
45%
Triad Sand Brown
Hat, scarf & gloves set
$24.95$44.95 -45% -
Pylo Green
5-panel running cap
$49.95 -
35%
Ultra Soft Black
Sports bra pad inserts
$9.95$14.95 -35% -
35%
Tribe
Sports crew socks 3-pack
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
BBC Jam Pink
Boombastic knee-high socks
$19.95 -
35%
Gamma Melange Gray
Thermal running beanie hat
$19.95$29.95 -35% -
30%
Helios Melange Gray
Running beanie hat
$24.95$34.95 -30% -
45%
Scale
Non-slip yoga ankle socks 3-pack
$29.95$49.95 -45% -
35%
Sidekick Pink
Sports crew socks 3-pack
$29.95$44.95 -35% -
NEW
Backpack 17L
Sports backpack 17L
$49.95 -
35%
Surplus Black
Sports and travel duffel bag
$69.95$99.95 -35% -
35%
Bootcamp Light Gray
Sports and travel tote bag
$69.95$99.95 -35% -
15%
Coach Sand Brown
6-panel sports cap
$29.95$34.95 -15% -
55%
PWE Lead
Fitness sports socks
$9.95$19.95 -55% -
45%
Tied G&R
Non-slip headbands 2-pack
$29.95$49.95 -45%
Train every day in gear that's fit for the world's best athletes.
From high-compression leggings that offer support and mobility, to breathable tops and quick-drying t-shirts that keep you cool and dry, our collection is designed to suit any type of fitness activity, whether it's yoga, running, weightlifting or cardio classes.
Our gym and fitness clothing focuses not only on functionality, but also on fashion, allowing you to express your personal style as you work out. With innovative technologies such as sweat-repellent fabrics and figure-enhancing designs, each piece is designed to offer you comfort, support and style.
When choosing gym wear, it's crucial to consider the type of activity you'll be doing to select the right garments. For example, for high-impact activities, look for additional support in compression tops and leggings. For yoga or Pilates, opt for soft, flexible clothing that allows for a full range of motion. Also, don't forget the importance of materials: those that offer quick-drying properties and moisture management are ideal for maintaining comfort throughout your workout.
Our "Women's Gym & Fitness Clothing" category is here to accompany you on your journey to a healthy and active lifestyle, ensuring you have everything you need to achieve your fitness goals in confidence and style.